Направление

Время отправления

Направление Время отправления

Направление

Время отправления

Андреевка

08:40  09:25  13:15  15:20

Лиман

13:50  16:45

Новоукраинка

09:30,12:30,

13:45

Бахмут

07:15  08:25  10:00  12:00  12:30  13:25  13:30  14:10  14:55  16:50  19:50

Мариуполь

06:20  07:00  08:10  08:30  09:20  09:40  10:45  11:05  11:25  12:00  12:30  12:40 13:00  13:35  14:35  15:20  15:30  15:50 16:15  16:55  18:05 18:30  20:55

Волноваха

06:20,07:00,08:10

(пн,вт,пт,сб)

09:20,09:40,10:45,

(ч/д)11:05,11:25

12:00,12:30,12:40,13:00,

13:35,14:35,14:50,15:20.

15:30,15:50,16:15,16:55,

17:50,18:30,19:20,20:55.

Великая Новоселка

07:20  07:45  09:00  10:10  11:04  12:30  12:50  14:15  15:00  15:30  16:00  18:10

Горняк 05:30  06:20  06:30  07:15  07:30  09:25  10:25  10:51  11:00  13:25  14:30  15:50  16:45  18:10  18:25 Краматорск

06:20(пн-сб).07:15,08:10,08:25,09:05.

10:00,10:30,11:45,12:20,13:15,

14:45(пн,вт,пт,сб)

14:55,15:05,15:50,16:45,18:05,

22:50

Марьинка

06:05 06:35

07:10 07:45

08:00 08:17

08:50 09:20

10:10 10:50

11:07 11:40

12:15 12:45

13:12 13:45

14:15 14:40

15:25 16:20

17:00 17:20

Красногоровка

06:35(пон-пят)

07:10(пон-суб)

07:45 08:17

08:50(пн-пт)

09:20(пн-пт)

10:50(пн-пт)

11:07 11:40

12:15(пн-сб)

12:45(пн-пт)

13:12 14:15

15:25 (пн-сб)

Константиновка

06:20(пн-сб)

07:15 08:10 08:25 09:05

10:00 10:30

11:45 12:00

12:20 12:30

13:15 13:25

13:30 14:10

14:45(пн,вт,чт,сб)

14:55 15:50

16:50 18:05

18:25 (ч\д)19:50

Угледар

06:20 07:00

08:10 09:20

09:40 10:45

(ч\д)

11:05 11:25

12:00 12:30

13:00 13:35

14:35 14:50

15:20 15:50

16:15 16:55

17:50 18:05

18:30 19:20

20:55

Мирноград

06:20(пн-сб)

07:15 08:10

08:25 09:05 

10:00 10:30

11:45 12:00

12:20 12:30 

13:15 13:30

14:10 14:45

15:50 16:50

18:05 18:25

(ч\д)

19:50

Славянск

06:20 (пн-сб),07:15 08:10

09:05 09:40 10:30 11:10

11:45 12:20 13:15 13:30

13:45 14:45(пн.вт,пт,сб) 14:55,

15:05 15:50 16:45  18:05 22:50

Селидово

05:30(пн-пт)

06:20(пн-сб)

06:30 07:15

07:30 08:10

08:25 09:05

09:25 09:40

10:00 10:25

10:30 10:35

10:51 11:00

11:10 11:30

11:45 12:00

12:20 12:30

13:40 14:30

14:55 15:05

15:05 16:50

18:05 18:10

18:25(ч\д)

19:15,19:50

19:55

Покровск

05:30(пн-пт)

06:20(пн-сб)

06:30 07:15

08:00 08:10

08:25 09:05

09:40 10:00

10:30 10:45

11:10 11:30

11:45 12:00

12:10 12:30

12:50 13:15

13:25 13:30

13:40 13:50

14:10 14:45(пн,вт,пт,сб)

14:55 15:05

15:30 15:50

16:45 16:50

19:50 22:50

Доброполье

09:40 11:10

13:50  15:00

16:45 19:55

22:50

Кураховка

05:30(пн-пт)

06:00 06:20

07:30 09:25

10:00 10: 25

10:51 13:25

14:00 14:30

Святогорск

06:20(пн-сб)

07:15 08:10

09:40 11:10

11:45 12:20

13:15 15:05

15:50 16;45

18:05

Дружковка

06:20(пн-сб)

08:10 09:05

10:30 11:45

12:20 13:15

14:45 (пн,вт,сб,пт)

15:50 18:05

Красная Поляна

11:04 12:30

14:15 15:30

Зеленовка

06:00  10:40

15:30

Торецк 18:25(ч\д)
Галициновка

06:00 10:00

14:00

Врубовщик

08:35  12:35